Час одељенског старешине

ЧАС ОДЕЉЕЊСКОГ СТАРЕШИНЕ

РАЗРЕД И ОДЕЉЕЊЕ

ОДЕЉЕЊСКИ СТАРЕШИНА

РАСПОРЕД ЧАСОВА ОДЕЉЕЊСКОГ СТАРЕШИНЕ

ДАН

ВРЕМЕ

ПРВА СМЕНА

ДРУГА СМЕНА

I1

Весна Марић

петак

11:05 – 11:50

13:00 – 13:45

I2

Ленка Милованоовић

понедељак

11:05 – 11:50

13:00 – 13:45

I3

Љиљана Светозаревић

четвртак

10:15 -11:00

16:30- 17:15

I4

Миленија Миленковић

понедељак

11:30 – 12:15

15:50 -16:30

I5

Снежана Терзић

понедељак

 

16:05  -16:50

II1

Биљана Миловановић

четвртак

11:05 – 11:50

17:20 – 18:05

II2

Надица Синадиновић

четвртак

8:15 – 9:00

14:35 -15:20

II3

Виолета Крстић

понедељак

11:05 – 11:50

17:20 – 18:05

II4

Драгица Поповић

понедељак

11:30 – 12:15

15:45- 16:30

II5

Зорица Митић

петак

 

16:05  -16:50

III1

Јелица Бабић

петак

11:05 – 11:50

13:00 – 13:45

III2

Наташа Ђорђевић Арсић

понедељак

11:05 – 11:50

13:00 – 13:45

III3

Јасмина Јовановић

среда

11:05 – 11:50

13:00 – 13:45

III4

Драгица Јовановић

понедељак

10:40- 11:25

15:50 -16:30

III5

Марија Милошевић

понедељак

 

16:05  -16:50

IV1

Данијела Симић

четвртак

11:55 – 12:40

IV2

Данијела Адамовић

уторак

11:05 – 11:50

13:00 – 13:45

IV3

Снежана Ђиновић

понедељак

12:15 – 13:00

16:30  -17:15

IV4

Зорица Митић

петак

 

16:05  -16:50

V1

Зоран Кулагић

четвртак

12:40- 13:30

18:15 -19:00

V2

Драгана Нисић Јаковљевић

уторак

11:05- 11:50

16:35- 17:20

V3

Јелена Јаковљевић

уторак

6:45- 7:30

11:55- 12:40

V4

Љиљана Ђурић

уторак

11:50– 12:35

 

VI1

Драгана Миленковић

уторак

11:55– 12:40

17:25- 18:10

VI2

Катарина Новаковић

среда

12:10- 12:55

 

четвртак

 

12:45- 13:30

VI3

Горан Крчмаревић

четвртак

12:45 – 13:30

18:15 -19:00

VI4

Гордана Реџић

среда

12:45 – 13:30

 

VII1

Ружица Угљеваревић

среда

12:00- 12:45

18:45 – 19:30

VII2

Миљана Кравић

среда

12:45 – 13:30

18:15 – 19:00

VII3

Тања Петровић Гавриловић

петак

12:45 – 13:30

18:15 – 19:00

VII4

Александра Јеленковић

уторак

11:55- 12:40

 

    VIII1

Срећко Антуновић

петак

6:45- 7:30

11:55- 12:40

VIII2

Радмила Радојковић

понедељак

6:45- 7:30

12:10- 12:55

VIII3

Момир Гаговић

     

VIII4

Никола Максимов

петак

12:45 – 13:30

 
Погодака: 1084