Последње објављено

Час одељенског старешине

 

ЧАС   ОДЕЉЕЊСКОГ   СТАРЕШИНЕ

Одељење

Одељењски старешина

Распоред часова одељењског старешине

   

дан

време

I/1

Биљана Миловановић

Среда

11.05-11.50;17.20-18.05

I/2

Надица Синадиновић

Среда

11.05-11.50;17.20-18.05

I/3

Виолета Крстић

Среда

11.05-11.50;17.20-18.05

I/4

Снежана Терзић

Понедељак

11.05-11.50;17.20-18.05

II/1

Јелица Бабић

Понедељак

11.05-11.50;12.45-13.30

II/2

Наташа Ђорђевић-Арсић

Среда

11.05-11.50;12.45-13.30

II/3

Јасмина Јовановић

Уторак

11.05-11.50;12.45-13.30

II/4

Драгица Јовановић

Понедељак

11.05-11.50;12.45-13.30

II/5

Марија Милошевић

Понедељак

16.05-16.50

III/1

Данијела Симић

Петак

11.05-11.50;17.20-18.05

III/2

Данијела Адамовић

Петак

11.05-11.50;17.20-18.05

III/3

Снежана Ђиновић

Понедељак

11.30-12.15;15.45-16.30

III/4

Зорица Митић

Четвртак

16.05-16.50

IV/1

Весна Марић

Понедељак

11.05-11.50;17.20-18.05

IV/2

Ленка Миловановић

Среда

10.15-11.00

IV/3

Љиљана Светозаревић

Понедељак

11.05-11.50;17.20-18.05

IV/4

Миленија Миленковић

Понедељак

11.30-12.15

IV/5

Анђелина Цикота Филић

Петак

16.05-16.50

V/1

Драгана Миленковић

Петак

12.00-12.45;18.45-19.00

V/2

Љиљана Лазић-Чабрић

Среда

12.00-12.45;18.45-19.00

V/3

Горан Крчмаревић

Чевтртак

12.45-13.30;18.15-19.00

V/4

Јасмина Мишић

Чевтртак

11.55-12.40

VI/1

Ружица Угљеваревић

Среда

12.00-12.45;18.45-19.00

VI/2

Наташа Рашковић

Уторак

11.55-12.40;17.25-18.10

VI/3

Тања Петровић Гавриловић

Чевтртак

07.00-07.30;12.30-13.00

VI/4

Александра Јеленковић

Среда

11.50-12.30

VII/1

Срећко Антуновић

Петак

12.00-12.45;16.30-17.15

VII/2

Радмила Радојковић

Петак

12.00-12.45;16.30-17.15

VII/3

Момир Гаговић

Уторак

12.45-13.30;18.15-19.00

VII/4

Никола Максимов

Понедељак

12.45-13.30;18.15-19.00

VIII/1

Зоран Кулагић

Уторак

06.45-07.30;11.55-12.40

VIII/2

Јелена Јаковљевић

Понедељак

06.45-07.30;12.10-12.55

VIII/3

Јелена Драгић

Чевтртак

12.45-13.30;18.15-19.00

VIII/4

Љиљана Ђурић

Уторак

07.00-07.30