Последње објављено

Мали матуранти школске 2017/2018.

Категорија: Бивши ученици Објављено петак, 21 септембар 2018 Аутор Драгана Нисић Јаковљевић

VIII-1

  1. Бојковић Андрија
  2. Ђорђевић Сања
  3. Ђулејић Миљан
  4. Илић Василије
  5. Јовановић Дејана
  6. Јовановић Петар
  7. Костић Јована
  8. Максимовић Јована
  9. Максимовић Марија
  10. Миладиновић Невена
  11. Милановић Душан
  12. Миловановић Лука
  13. Миловановић Сања
  14. Милорадовић Александра
  15. Младеновић Лука
  16. Ристић Александар
  17. Савић Јована
  18. Станишић Анђела
  19. Стефановић Никола
  20. Стојановић Александра
  21. Стојковић Емилија
  22. Стојменовић Никола
  23. Ханс Анђела

 

Одељењски старешина: Весна Крчмаревић

VIII-2

  1. Арсић Матеја
  2. Арсић Стефан
  3. Васић Кристина
  4. Гачић Милан
  5. Грујић Невена
  6. Димковски Николина
  7. Јевтић Лука
  8. Јевтић Марија
  9. Јовановић Михајло
  10. Јовановић Никола
  11. Крајишник Никола
  12. Крстић Урош
  13. Ловић Алекса
  14. Максимовић Станко
  15. Младеновић Лазар
  16. Момчиловић Петар
  17. Николић Марија
  18. Нинић Алекса
  19. Павловић Дијана
  20. Петровић Јована
  21. Радојковић Анђела
  22. Симић Теодора
  23. Станојловић Страхиња
  24. Стојановић Емилија
  25. Трајковић Анастасија
  26. Филиповић Божидар

 

Одељењски старешина: Љиљана Лазић Чабрић

VIII-3

  1. Арсић Дијана
  2. Денић Марко
  3. Ђорђевић Далибор
  4. Ђорђевић Никола
  5. Јањић Михајло
  6. Јовановић Анастасија
  7. Јоновић Емилија
  8. Лепојевић Андријана
  9. Максимовић Александра
  10. Милојковић Михајло
  11. Милошевић Андреја
  12. Милутиновић Анђелија
  13. Недељковић Анастасија
  14. Николић Урош
  15. Петровић Алекса
  16. Петровић Ђорђе
  17. Симијоновић Лука
  18. Симић Кристина
  19. Стојановић Марко
  20. Стојменовић Алекса
  21. Трајковић Јована
  22. Трајковић Тијана
  23. Јовановић Касиан
  24. Здравковић Сандра
  25. Трајковић Михајло
  26. Живојиновић Андреј
  27. Митровић Милан

 

Одељењски старешина: Горан Крчмаревић

VIII-4 Врбовац

  1. Антић Петар
  2. Ђорђевић Ђорђе
  3. Јовановић Бојана
  4. Јовановић Душан
  5. Мишић Лазар
  6. Петровић Марија
  7. Симић Љиљана
  8. Стојановић Давид
  9. Тасић Марко

 

Одељењски старешина: Мишић Јасмина

Погодака: 95