Мали матуранти школске 2015/2016

Категорија: Бивши ученици Објављено понедељак, 03 октобар 2016 Аутор Драгана Нисић Јаковљевић

VIII-1

  1. Арсић Слађан
  2. Васић Марта
  3. Васић Милош
  4. Вукић Кристина
  5. Ђокић Марко
  6. Ђорђевић Душан
  7. Ђорђевић Јована
  8. Ивановић Николина
  9. Јанковић Анастасија
  10. Јовановић Александра
  11. Јовановић Милош
  12. Лукић Анђела
  13. Милановић Анђела
  14. Милановић Михајло
  15. Миловановић Милана
  16. Милошевић Александра
  17. Павловић Никола
  18. Перић Никола
  19. Радојковић Немања
  20. Станковић Душан
  21. Станковић Милица
  22. Станојловић Лидија
  23. Стефановић Тијана
  24. Стојановић Милош
  25. Тодоровић Мирослав
  26. Филиповић Никола
  27. Џепић Кристијан

Одељењски старешина: Тања Петровић Гавриловић

VIII-2

  1. Вранић Дејана
  2. Димић Марија
  3. Димић Милош
  4. Дончић Анђела
  5. Зафировић Драгана
  6. Илић Никола
  7. Мартић Јована
  8. Марић Андрија
  9. Миладиновић Милош
  10. Миленковић Лазар
  11. Милошевић Јован
  12. Нисић Никола
  13. Новковић Филип
  14. Павловић Анастасија
  15. Павловић Виктор
  16. Петковић Миљана
  17. Петровић Анастасија
  18. Савић Катарина
  19. Симић Драгана
  20. Симић Марија
  21. Стевановић Ана
  22. Станковић Анђела
  23. Стојановић Зорица
  24. Стојменовић Душан
  25. Томић Сандра
  26. Ханс Мартин

Одељењски старешина: Срећко Антуновић

VIII-3

  1. Арсић Јована
  2. Димитријевић Милица
  3. Илић Немања
  4. Јовановић Ана-Марија
  5. Јовановић Тијана
  6. Јаковљевић Вељко
  7. Кипријановић Анђелија
  8. Марковић Александар
  9. Михајловић Емилија
  10. Милосављевић Марија
  11. Николић Јован
  12. Недељковић Драгана
  13. Никодијевић Петар
  14. Пантић Лазар
  15. Петровић Никола
  16. Ристић Марко
  17. Светозаревић Александра
  18. Спасић Стефан
  19. Стаменовић Милош
  20. Станић Немања
  21. Трајковић Кристина
  22. Трајковић Стефан
  23. Филиповић Матеја
  24. Цветковић Николина
  25. Цојић Сретен

Одељењски старешина: Момир Гаговић

VIII-4 Врбовац

  1. Антић Марко
  2. Ђорђевић Андријана
  3. Лазић Страхиња
  4. Марковић Ивана
  5. Недељковић Милан
  6. Петровић Милица
  7. Савић Данијела
  8. Стојановић Ђекић Лазар
  9. Стојковић Снежана
  10. Николић Небојша
  11. Симић Ана
  12. Симић Лазар

Одељењски старешина:  Никола Максимов

 

Погодака: 103