Мали матуранти школске 2016/2017.

Категорија: Бивши ученици
Објављено недеља, 03 септембар 2017
Аутор Ana

VIII-1

  1. Благојевић Милан
  2. Глишић Марко
  3. Дичић Данијел
  4. Ђелић Марија
  5. Ђорђевић Александар
  6. Ђорђевић Невена
  7. Ђорђевић Новица
  8. Живић Христивоје
  9. Златковић Ивана
  10. Јовановић Ђорђе
  11. Јовић Стефан
  12. Јовчић Марко
  13. Јоновић Лазар
  14. Марашевић Урош
  15. Пекић Валентина
  16. Ристић Никола
  17. Савић Александар
  18. Спасојевић Невена
  19. Цветковић Анђела

Разредни старешина: Ружица Угљеваревић

 

VIII-2

  1. Аксић Александар 
  2. Антић Јован 
  3. Антић Никола 
  4. Арсић Огњен 
  5. Ђурас Марко
  6. Живковић Маја 
  7. Илић Катарина
  8. Јанковић Јелена 
  9. Јанковић Ненад 
  10. Милановић Кристијан 
  11. Милановић Кристина 
  12. Милановић Милан 
  13. Миловановић Алекса 
  14. Милошевић Кристина 
  15. Недељковић Немања 
  16. Павловић Александра 
  17. Пантић Анђела 
  18. Палочевић Иван
  19. Петковић Тамара 
  20. Станишић Дејана 
  21. Станковић Душан 
  22. Станојковић Данијел 
  23. Танасковић Лазар
  24. Филиповић Анђела

Разредни старешинаАна Лазовић

 

VIII-3 

  1. Адамовић Марија 
  2. Васић Стефан
  3. Димић Милена
  4. Дрмаку Кристина
  5. Ђорђевић Лазар
  6. Живковић Михајло
  7. Илић Александар
  8. Илић Никола
  9. Коцић Анђела
  10. Максимовић Маја
  11. Миловановић Марко
  12. Митровић Ђорђе
  13. Митровић Јована
  14. Младеновић Ивана
  15. Момчиловић Дајана
  16. Нешић Ана
  17. Николић Петар
  18. Пауновић Немања
  19. Петровић Јован
  20. Стајић Марко
  21. Стојановић Жељко
  22. Стокић Никола

Разредни старешина: Бранко Вукосављевић

 

VIII-4 Врбовац

  1. Ђорђевић Филип
  2. Илић Аранђел
  3. Јовановић Стефан
  4. Јовановић Лазар
  5. Марић Лазар
  6. Матић Моника
  7. Миладиновић Валентина
  8. Мишић Анђела
  9. Нојић Вера
  10. Савић Михајло
  11. Стојановић Кристина
  12. Стојковић Јелена
  13. Тасић Јован
  14. Тасић Катарина
  15. Тасић Милош

Одељењски старешина: Александра Јеленковић

Мали матуранти школске 2015/2016

Категорија: Бивши ученици
Објављено понедељак, 03 октобар 2016
Аутор Драгана Нисић Јаковљевић

VIII-1

  1. Арсић Слађан
  2. Васић Марта
  3. Васић Милош
  4. Вукић Кристина
  5. Ђокић Марко
  6. Ђорђевић Душан
  7. Ђорђевић Јована
  8. Ивановић Николина
  9. Јанковић Анастасија
  10. Јовановић Александра
  11. Јовановић Милош
  12. Лукић Анђела
  13. Милановић Анђела
  14. Милановић Михајло
  15. Миловановић Милана
  16. Милошевић Александра
  17. Павловић Никола
  18. Перић Никола
  19. Радојковић Немања
  20. Станковић Душан
  21. Станковић Милица
  22. Станојловић Лидија
  23. Стефановић Тијана
  24. Стојановић Милош
  25. Тодоровић Мирослав
  26. Филиповић Никола
  27. Џепић Кристијан

Одељењски старешина: Тања Петровић Гавриловић

VIII-2

  1. Вранић Дејана
  2. Димић Марија
  3. Димић Милош
  4. Дончић Анђела
  5. Зафировић Драгана
  6. Илић Никола
  7. Мартић Јована
  8. Марић Андрија
  9. Миладиновић Милош
  10. Миленковић Лазар
  11. Милошевић Јован
  12. Нисић Никола
  13. Новковић Филип
  14. Павловић Анастасија
  15. Павловић Виктор
  16. Петковић Миљана
  17. Петровић Анастасија
  18. Савић Катарина
  19. Симић Драгана
  20. Симић Марија
  21. Стевановић Ана
  22. Станковић Анђела
  23. Стојановић Зорица
  24. Стојменовић Душан
  25. Томић Сандра
  26. Ханс Мартин

Одељењски старешина: Срећко Антуновић

VIII-3

  1. Арсић Јована
  2. Димитријевић Милица
  3. Илић Немања
  4. Јовановић Ана-Марија
  5. Јовановић Тијана
  6. Јаковљевић Вељко
  7. Кипријановић Анђелија
  8. Марковић Александар
  9. Михајловић Емилија
  10. Милосављевић Марија
  11. Николић Јован
  12. Недељковић Драгана
  13. Никодијевић Петар
  14. Пантић Лазар
  15. Петровић Никола
  16. Ристић Марко
  17. Светозаревић Александра
  18. Спасић Стефан
  19. Стаменовић Милош
  20. Станић Немања
  21. Трајковић Кристина
  22. Трајковић Стефан
  23. Филиповић Матеја
  24. Цветковић Николина
  25. Цојић Сретен

Одељењски старешина: Момир Гаговић

VIII-4 Врбовац

  1. Антић Марко
  2. Ђорђевић Андријана
  3. Лазић Страхиња
  4. Марковић Ивана
  5. Недељковић Милан
  6. Петровић Милица
  7. Савић Данијела
  8. Стојановић Ђекић Лазар
  9. Стојковић Снежана
  10. Николић Небојша
  11. Симић Ана
  12. Симић Лазар

Одељењски старешина:  Никола Максимов

 

Мали матуранти школске 2013/2014

Категорија: Бивши ученици
Објављено среда, 29 октобар 2014
Аутор Драгана Нисић Јаковљевић

VIII-1

  1. Арсић Александра
  2. Влајковић Миодраг
  3. Вуковић Витомир
  4. Димитријевић Лазар
  5. Живановић Андреја
  6. Јаковљевић Богдан
  7. Јанићијевић Емилија
  8. Зафировић Драган
  9. Јовановић Марија
  10. Крстић Кристина
  11. Максимовић Александар
  12. Марковић Бранкица
  13. Марковић Милица
  14. Миладиновић Данијел
  15. Миловановић Марија
  16. Митић Наталија
  17. Митровић Стефан
  18. Нинић Нина
  19. Пауновић Бојан
  20. Рајић Александар
  21. Стојковић Лазар
  22. Филиповић Жарко
  23. Антић Милорад

Одељењски старешина: Радмила Радојковић

 

VIII-2

 

  1. Благојевић Новица
  2. Веселиновић Стефан
  3. Дајић Емилија
  4. Димитријевић Филип
  5. Илић Андрија
  6. Илић Милош
  7. Јанковић Александра
  8. Јурошевић Милица
  9. Лазић Марина
  10. Максимовић Немања
  11. Матић Ранко
  12. Менковић Снежана
  13. Миленковић Милош
  14. Настић Михајло
  15. Рајић Милена
  16. Рајић Оливера
  17. Ристић Марија
  18. Симић Александар
  19. Симић Кристина
  20. Симић Марко
  21. Стаменовић Миљана
  22. Стојановић Илија
  23. Стојановић Јована

 

Одељењски старешина: Гордана Реџић

 

VIII-3

 

  1. Антић Јован
  2. Васић Никола
  3. Димитријевић Огњен
  4. Ђокић Андријана
  5. Ђокић Милорад
  6. Ђорђевић Анђела
  7. Ђорђевић Маја
  8. Живанић Маја
  9. Илић Тијана
  10. Јовић Марко
  11. Којић Милена
  12. Лепојевић Анђела
  13. Љубић Никола
  14. Марашевић Анђелија
  15. Марковић Немања
  16. Мартић Александар
  17. Мартић Данијел
  18. Недељковић Марија
  19. Нешић Душан
  20. Симијоновић Марија
  21. Симић Јована
  22. Трајковић Далибор
  23. Трајковић Живојин
  24. Ye Zhaoye

 

Одељењски старешина: Хелена Калинче

 

VIII-4 Врбовац

 

  1. Антић Вељко
  2. Антић Снежана
  3. Ђорђевић Стефан
  4. Илић Анђела
  5. Јовановић Андријана
  6. Марић Марко
  7. Миладиновић Милена
  8. Миљковић Бранко
  9. Петковић Тања
  10. Поповић Јована
  11. Радојковић Тамара
  12. Стојковић Марија
  13. Стојановић Андријана
  14. Филиповић Немања

 

Одељењски старешина: Горан Крчмаревић

 

 

 

Мали матуранти школске 2014/2015

Категорија: Бивши ученици
Објављено четвртак, 24 септембар 2015
Аутор Драгана Нисић Јаковљевић

VIII-1

 

 

  1. Антић Андрија
  2. Арсић Данијел
  3. Глишић Кристина
  4. Денић Милена
  5. Дичић Михаела
  6. Ђорђевић Милица
  7. Јанковић Александар
  8. Јовановић Михајло
  9. Крстић Милош
  10. Крстић Ненад
  11. Миладиновић Стефан
  12. Миловић Лука
  13. Милошевић Тамара
  14. Момчиловић Александра
  15. Николић Данијел
  16. Радонић Милан
  17. Ристић Данијел
  18. Стојковић Дамјан
  19. Танасковић Душан
  20. Трајковић Марија
  21. Филиповић Наташа

 

 Одељењски старешина: Зоран Кулагић

 

VIII-2

 

 

  1. Аксић Никола
  2. Антић Саша
  3. Ђурђевић Саранела
  4. Здравковић Александра
  5. Здравковић Стефан
  6. Златковић Михајло
  7. Илин Ненад
  8. Јовановић Катарина
  9. Костић Алекса
  10. Крстић Милош
  11. Менковић Стефан
  12. Милановић Стефан
  13. Милошевић Анђела
  14. Михајловић Мартин
  15. Младеновић Никола
  16. Ристић Александар
  17. Симић Милица
  18. Спасић Марија
  19. Станковић Александра
  20. Станковић Јована
  21. Станојловић Лазар
  22. Стевановић Миљана
  23. Трајановић Давид
  24. Филиповић Ђорђе
  25. Цветковић Александра
  26. Цветковић Кристина

 

Одељењски старешина: Јелена Јаковљевић

 

VIII-3

 

 

  1. Арсић Лука
  2. Бужиган Никола
  3. Васић Марко
  4. Ђорђевић Александра
  5. Ђорђевић Бранкица
  6. Ђорђевић Петар
  7. Илић Кристина
  8. Јевтић Миљана
  9. Јовановић Немања
  10. Јовановић Наталија
  11. Јовановић Предраг
  12. Костић Мирко
  13. Костић Тамара
  14. Коцић Александар
  15. Марковић Стефан
  16. Миленковић Сандра
  17. Миленковић Стефан
  18. Николић Димитрије
  19. Пешић Немања
  20. Ристић Лидија
  21. Стојковић Милица
  22. Трајковић Филип
  23. Тодоровић Александар
  24. Филиповић Лазар
  25. Ханс Кристијан
  26. Цветковић Јована

 

Одељењски старешина: Јелена Драгић

 

VIII-4 Врбовац

 

 

  1. Антић Вања
  2. Величковић Михајло
  3. Јовановић Ђорђе
  4. Марић Милица
  5. Марић Филип
  6. Марковић Александра
  7. Матић Емилија
  8. Миладиновић Јасмина
  9. Миладиновић Миљана
  10. Миљковић Марија
  11. Михајловић Катарина
  12. Петровић Никола
  13. Симић Негован

 

Одељењски старешина: Љиљана Ђурић